Rhythm One Naval Anchorage Islamabad - exterior building view

Rhythm One — Where Life Finds Its Beat

Rhythm One Naval Anchorage IslamabadLIVE IN
HARMONY

LIFESTYLE COMFORT HARMONY
Studios · 1 & 2 BedLiving Spaces
Ground-FloorRetail Included
Naval AnchorageTrusted Location
Islamabad ExpresswayFrontage Location

Location Advantage

Own the ISLAMABAD EXPRESSWAY

Anchorage Interchange Bahria College 14 Heights PNWA Golf Ground Riphah University Bahria University

Overview & Philosophy

A residence designed around the rhythm of everyday life.

Rhythm One Naval Anchorage Islamabad is Sukoon Developments' vision of balanced, modern living on the Islamabad Expressway — a residence where thoughtful architecture, natural light, and calm open spaces come together to support the pace of everyday life. Every layout, finish, and shared space has been considered to give residents a home that feels effortless to live in, today and for years to come.

Rhythm One Naval Anchorage Islamabad - project overview

How Rhythm One Stands Out

Rhythm One is built for people who value both connectivity and calm. Positioned along one of Islamabad's fastest-growing corridors, it pairs everyday convenience with a genuinely liveable interior environment — considered layouts, quality finishes, and shared spaces designed to bring residents together rather than simply house them.

Living Spaces

Studios 1 & 2 Bed Apartments Ground-Floor Retail

Rhythm One reflects our commitment to purposeful design — spaces that feel considered rather than crowded, and a community built to support how residents actually live, work, and unwind.

BALANCE. BELONG. LIVE WELL.

Project Gallery

A Closer Look at Rhythm One Naval Anchorage Islamabad

Rhythm One Naval Anchorage Islamabad - facade night view
Rhythm One Naval Anchorage Islamabad - upper aerial view

Rhythm One Amenities

Every amenity at Rhythm One is designed to support a balanced, connected lifestyle — from everyday comfort and convenience to recreation, wellness, and peace of mind.

NOC Approved

Naval Anchorage Allotment

Semi-Furnished Apartments

Educational Facilities

Community Mosque

24/7 Security

24/7 Electricity

Power Backup

Dedicated Parking

High-Speed Elevators

High-Speed Internet

Earthquake Resistant

Firefighting Systems

Vision

"Rhythm One is built on the belief that a home should move with you — a place of comfort, connection, and quiet confidence, designed to bring balance to modern life."

Investment

Payment Plans & Floor Layouts

LOWER GROUND FLOOR

Payment Plan • Area Plan

From 195,255 / Month
4Shops
390.51 – 550.35 sqftSize Range
11.72M – 16.51MTotal Amount (PKR)
24 MonthsInstallment Plan
ShopSize Sq FtRate / Sq FtTotal Amount30% Down24 Monthly Installments30% Possession
LG-1467.1830,00014,015,4004,204,620233,5904,204,620
LG-2390.5130,00011,715,3003,514,590195,2553,514,590
LG-3391.9630,00011,758,8003,527,640195,9803,527,640
LG-4550.3530,00016,510,5004,953,150275,1754,953,150
Sukoon Developments, Naval Anchorage, Islamabad • LOWER GROUND FLOOR AREA PLAN

GROUND FLOOR

Payment Plan • Area Plan

From 388,700 / Month
3Shops
583.05 – 616.6 sqftSize Range
23.32M – 24.66MTotal Amount (PKR)
24 MonthsInstallment Plan
ShopSize Sq FtRate / Sq FtTotal Amount30% Down24 Monthly Installments30% Possession
G-1616.640,00024,664,0007,399,200411,0677,399,200
G-2583.0540,00023,322,0006,996,600388,7006,996,600
G-3600.3540,00024,014,0007,204,200400,2337,204,200
Sukoon Developments, Naval Anchorage, Islamabad • GROUND FLOOR AREA PLAN

MEZZANINE FLOOR

Payment Plan • Area Plan

479,887 / Month
1Unit
719.83 sqftSize Range
28.79MTotal Amount (PKR)
24 MonthsInstallment Plan
UnitSize Sq FtRate / Sq FtTotal Amount30% Down24 Monthly Installments30% Possession
F-1719.8340,00028,793,2008,637,960479,8878,637,960
Sukoon Developments, Naval Anchorage, Islamabad • MEZZANINE FLOOR AREA PLAN

FIRST FLOOR

Payment Plan • Area Plan

From 160,165 / Month
5Shops
320.33 – 510 sqftSize Range
9.61M – 15.30MTotal Amount (PKR)
24 MonthsInstallment Plan
ShopSize Sq FtRate / Sq FtTotal Amount30% Down24 Monthly Installments30% Possession
F-1320.3330,0009,609,9002,882,970160,1652,882,970
F-2408.2230,00012,246,6003,673,980204,1103,673,980
F-3415.8130,00012,474,3003,742,290207,9053,742,290
F-4416.9930,00012,509,7003,752,910208,4953,752,910
F-551030,00015,300,0004,590,000255,0004,590,000
Sukoon Developments, Naval Anchorage, Islamabad • FIRST FLOOR AREA PLAN

SECOND & THIRD FLOOR — APARTMENTS

Payment Plan • Area Plan

From 45,821 / Month
6Units
161.72 – 433.71 sqftSize Range
2.75M – 7.37MTotal Amount (PKR)
24 MonthsInstallment Plan
TypeSize Sq FtRate / Sq FtTotal Amount30% Down24 Monthly Installments30% Possession
1 Bed A405.6217,0006,895,5402,068,662114,9262,068,662
1 Bed B412.3617,0007,010,1202,103,036116,8352,103,036
1 Bed C412.4917,0007,012,3302,103,699116,8722,103,699
1 Bed D433.7117,0007,373,0702,211,921122,8852,211,921
Studio239.8417,0004,077,2801,223,18467,9551,223,184
Studio161.7217,0002,749,240824,77245,821824,772
Sukoon Developments, Naval Anchorage, Islamabad • SECOND & THIRD FLOOR AREA PLAN

FOURTH & FIFTH FLOOR — APARTMENTS

Payment Plan • Area Plan

From 279,367 / Month
2Units
986 – 1,130 sqftSize Range
16.76M – 19.21MTotal Amount (PKR)
24 MonthsInstallment Plan
TypeSize Sq FtRate / Sq FtTotal Amount30% Down24 Monthly Installments30% Possession
2 Bed113017,00019,210,0005,763,000320,1675,763,000
2 Bed98617,00016,762,0005,028,600279,3675,028,600
Sukoon Developments, Naval Anchorage, Islamabad • FOURTH & FIFTH FLOOR AREA PLAN

Why Rhythm One

Built on Trust, Designed for Living

Prime Connectivity

Direct access to the Islamabad Expressway keeps residents minutes from schools, universities, and the city's key hubs.

Quality Construction

Engineered with earthquake-resistant structures and premium materials built to stand the test of time.

Transparent Dealings

Every commitment from Sukoon Developments is built on clarity, so residents and investors buy with complete confidence.

Come Home to Rhythm One

Speak with our sales team for the latest availability, layouts, and site visits at Naval Anchorage, Islamabad.

× Full View
Scroll to Top